1.Herren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 9 7 1 1 33 : 7 +26 22
2. SG Lahnfels SG Lahnfels 9 6 2 1 22 : 8 +14 20
3. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 10 6 2 2 21 : 14 +7 20
4. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 10 6 1 3 22 : 15 +7 19
5. SV Großseelheim SV Großseelheim 10 6 1 3 22 : 17 +5 19
6. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 10 5 2 3 31 : 14 +17 17
7. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 9 5 1 3 18 : 11 +7 16
8. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 10 5 1 4 15 : 17 -2 16
9. TSV Amöneburg TSV Amöneburg 10 5 0 5 23 : 28 -5 15
10. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 8 4 1 3 22 : 13 +9 13
11. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 9 4 1 4 15 : 16 -1 13
12. SG Bunstruth/Haina SG Bunstruth/Haina 9 4 1 4 13 : 16 -3 13
13. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 9 4 1 4 17 : 21 -4 13
14. TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach 8 3 2 3 19 : 16 +3 11
15. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 10 3 2 5 17 : 24 -7 11
16. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 9 2 0 7 18 : 25 -7 6
17. Denbach/Wommelshause Denbach/Wommelshause 9 2 0 7 9 : 29 -20 6
18. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 9 0 3 6 7 : 24 -17 3
19. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 9 0 0 9 5 : 34 -29 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 6
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 1 
  TSV Röddenau ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:30SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau4 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain1 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach0 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  17:45SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
  SC Gladenbach, TSV Amöneburg sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan