1.Herren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  16:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim1 : 3 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach0 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 2
So, 15.08.2021  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg6 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels2 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  16:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  17:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau0 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel2 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.4 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain7 : 1
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha0 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg2 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  17:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 5 
Sa, 28.08.2021  17:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim0 : 3
So, 29.08.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg5 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels0 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel8 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 2 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 3 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 1
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha3 : 0 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 5 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim3 : 3 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen3 : 0 
Mi, 01.09.2021  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II0 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  16:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain6 : 0
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda0 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.4 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen7 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels1 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim5 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach4 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  18:15SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda6 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg4 : 0 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 2 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels1 : 3
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel3 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus0 : 3 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg2 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  20:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  16:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 3 
Mi, 03.11.2021  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain3 : 0
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  17:45SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 6
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:30SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau4 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain1 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach0 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  17:45SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 15.10.2021  19:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  16:30SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.4 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen3 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 3
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel1 : 1 
Mi, 17.11.2021  19:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 22.10.2021  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 24.10.2021  17:45SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 29.10.2021  19:30SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  16:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Sa, 30.10.2021  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 07.11.2021  17:45SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 10.11.2021  19:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
17. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  15:15FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
So, 21.11.2021  15:15FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  16:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
Sa, 04.12.2021  17:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG LahnfelsSG Lahnfels 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda