So, 04.08.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 3 : 3 | |
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 3 : 2 | |
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
() |
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 1 : 6 | |
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | FV Bracht | 1 : 2 | |
Mi, 07.08.2019 19:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | FC Waldtal | 14 : 0 | |
Mi, 14.08.2019 19:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.08.2019 17:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 1 | |
So, 11.08.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | SG Rosphe | 2 : 1 | |
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 2 | |
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 1 | |
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 1 | |
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 18.08.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 0 |
|
So, 18.08.2019 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 1 | |
So, 18.08.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | FC Waldtal | 2 : 1 | |
So, 18.08.2019 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 1 : 3 | |
So, 18.08.2019 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 1 : 4 | |
Mi, 23.10.2019 19:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 3 | |
Mi, 08.04.2020 18:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 25.08.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 4 : 3 |
() |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 2 : 3 | |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 6 : 3 | |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 2 : 0 | |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 3 : 3 | |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 3 | |
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | SG Rosphe | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 31.08.2019 17:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 3 : 5 | |
So, 01.09.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 0 : 2 | |
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SG Rosphe | 1 : 2 | |
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | FC Waldtal | 8 : 2 | |
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | FV Bracht | 1 : 3 | |
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 3 |
|
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 4 | |
Fr, 06.09.2019 18:30 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 4 | |
So, 08.09.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 4 : 0 |
() |
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 1 | |
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 3 : 4 | |
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 8 : 1 | |
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 3 : 1 | |
So, 15.09.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 1 |
() |
So, 15.09.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 1 : 1 | |
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 0 | |
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FV Bracht | 2 : 7 | |
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SG Rosphe | 0 : 3 | |
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 0 : 3 | |
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | FC Waldtal | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.09.2019 17:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 3 : 3 | |
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 1 : 4 | |
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
|
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 4 : 3 | |
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 1 : 0 | |
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 1 | |
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.09.2019 16:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SG Rosphe | 3 : 2 | |
So, 29.09.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | FC Waldtal | 11 : 0 |
() |
So, 29.09.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | FV Bracht | 2 : 2 | |
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 6 : 2 | |
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 2 | |
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 1 | |
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 3 : 0 | |
So, 06.10.2019 13:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 3 |
|
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 3 : 5 | |
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 1 : 8 | |
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 4 | |
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 2 | |
Mi, 30.10.2019 19:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.10.2019 15:30 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SG Rosphe | 2 : 2 | |
So, 13.10.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 6 : 3 | |
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 12 : 1 | |
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 0 | |
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | FC Waldtal | 5 : 0 | |
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 6 : 2 | |
So, 13.10.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | FV Bracht | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.10.2019 16:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 4 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 1 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 0 : 3 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 0 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 0 : 4 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 4 : 0 | |
So, 20.10.2019 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 0 |
|
So, 27.10.2019 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SG Rosphe | 0 : 1 |
() |
So, 27.10.2019 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 1 | |
So, 27.10.2019 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 4 : 1 | |
So, 27.10.2019 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 3 : 5 | |
So, 27.10.2019 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | FV Bracht | 0 : 3 | |
So, 27.10.2019 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 0 | |
So, 27.10.2019 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 0 | |
So, 03.11.2019 14:30 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 5 : 1 | |
So, 03.11.2019 14:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 03.11.2019 14:30 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 1 : 3 | |
So, 03.11.2019 14:30 | SG Rosphe | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 5 : 1 | |
Mi, 08.04.2020 18:30 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
Mi, 08.04.2020 18:30 | FV Bracht | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
Do, 09.04.2020 18:30 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 1 |
() |
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 3 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | FC Waldtal | | : | | FV Bracht | 1 : 9 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SG Rosphe | 1 : 5 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 1 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 0 | |
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 0 | |
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 0 |
|
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 3 : 1 | |
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 0 : 5 | |
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | FC Waldtal | | : | | SG Rosphe | 0 : 3 | |
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | FV Bracht | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 0 : 3 | |
So, 17.11.2019 14:45 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 01.04.2020 18:30 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | |
So, 24.11.2019 13:30 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 0 : 5 | |
So, 24.11.2019 14:45 | SG Rosphe | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 4 : 0 | |
So, 24.11.2019 14:45 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 1 : 2 | |
So, 24.11.2019 14:45 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 5 | |
So, 24.11.2019 14:45 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 2 |
|
So, 24.11.2019 14:45 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 3 | |
Mi, 01.04.2020 18:30 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
Do, 03.10.2019 14:45 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 3 : 0 | |
Do, 03.10.2019 14:45 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 1 | |
Do, 03.10.2019 14:45 | FC Waldtal | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 3 : 3 | |
Do, 03.10.2019 14:45 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 5 : 2 | |
Do, 03.10.2019 14:45 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 4 : 1 | |
So, 01.12.2019 12:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 3 : 0 |
() |
So, 01.12.2019 14:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | FV Bracht | 4 : 1 | |
So, 08.03.2020 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 1 : 0 | |
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 5 : 0 | |
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | FV Bracht | 0 : 0 | |
Mi, 08.04.2020 18:30 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | |
Mo, 13.04.2020 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
Mo, 13.04.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
Mo, 13.04.2020 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
So, 15.03.2020 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |
So, 22.03.2020 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SG Rosphe | |
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | FV Bracht | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |
So, 05.04.2020 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SG Rosphe | |
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | FV Bracht | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
So, 19.04.2020 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |
So, 26.04.2020 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | |
So, 26.04.2020 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SG Rosphe | |
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | |
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | FV Bracht | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FC Waldtal | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |
So, 10.05.2020 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | |
So, 10.05.2020 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | FV Bracht | |
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | |
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | |
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
So, 10.05.2020 15:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | SG Rosphe | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | FV Bracht | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | SG Rosphe | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SG Rosphe | |
So, 24.05.2020 13:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | FV Bracht | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | FV Bracht | | : | | FC Waldtal | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | SG Rosphe | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | |
Sa, 30.05.2020 15:30 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | |