1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 5 3 2 0 13 : 5 +8 11
2. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 5 3 1 1 15 : 6 +9 10
3. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 6 3 1 2 12 : 10 +2 10
4. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 4 2 2 0 9 : 2 +7 8
5. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 6 2 2 2 15 : 11 +4 8
6. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 5 2 2 1 9 : 9 +0 8
7. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 5 2 2 1 7 : 7 +0 8
8. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 6 2 2 2 10 : 12 -2 8
9. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 6 2 1 3 15 : 14 +1 7
10. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 5 2 1 2 14 : 14 +0 7
11. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 5 2 1 2 10 : 11 -1 7
12. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 6 2 1 3 7 : 14 -7 7
13. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
14. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 5 1 2 2 5 : 8 -3 5
15. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 5 1 1 3 10 : 11 -1 4
16. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 6 1 0 5 10 : 16 -6 3
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 5 0 2 3 3 : 16 -13 2
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 5 0 0 5 4 : 15 -11 0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 2 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 2
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 5 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 0 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 3 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 25.10.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 25.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan