1.Herren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  18:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain3 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach0 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg3 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach1 : 4
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 0
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim4 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus4 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 1 
Mi, 28.10.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  16:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 6 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 7 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 0 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen4 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg1 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 4
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach4 : 3 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf4 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda4 : 2 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg3 : 2 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  17:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  16:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus0 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  17:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg0 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf6 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg2 : 5
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha0 : 8 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 2 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg0 : 0 
Mi, 11.11.2020  19:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
Mi, 18.11.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  18:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain8 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau5 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:30SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda0 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 2 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 2
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 5 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 0 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 3 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 25.10.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 25.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
13. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 01.11.2020  15:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
So, 01.11.2020  15:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
14. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:30FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 08.11.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  17:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 15.11.2020  15:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 15.11.2020  15:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:30TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  18:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 29.11.2020  15:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 29.11.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf