TSV 1886 Kirchhain e.V.

1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
2. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 4 4 0 0 13 : 1 +12 12
3. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 4 3 1 0 6 : 3 +3 10
4. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
5. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 4 2 1 1 9 : 8 +1 7
6. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 4 2 1 1 8 : 8 +0 7
7. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 4 2 0 2 8 : 5 +3 6
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 4 1 2 1 11 : 5 +6 5
9. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 4 1 1 2 9 : 10 -1 4
10. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
11. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
12. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 4 1 1 2 7 : 12 -5 4
13. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 4 1 1 2 7 : 14 -7 4
14. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 4 1 0 3 9 : 10 -1 3
15. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
16. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 4 1 0 3 4 : 10 -6 3
17. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 4 1 0 3 3 : 13 -10 3
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  16:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:VfL DreihausenVfL Dreihausen1 : 6 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/Wommelshause4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG RennertehausenSG Rennertehausen3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia Momberg:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 Cappel0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 7 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC GladenbachSC Gladenbach:SV GroßseelheimSV Großseelheim4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV AmöneburgTSV Amöneburg2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:VfL DreihausenVfL Dreihausen 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenSG Rennertehausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SV GroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh. 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/Haina 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SC GladenbachSC Gladenbach:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/Wommelshause:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia Momberg 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes Edertal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan