1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 7 7 0 0 23 : 7 +16 21
2. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 8 6 2 0 20 : 4 +16 20
3. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 9 5 2 2 22 : 15 +7 17
4. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 8 5 1 2 20 : 8 +12 16
5. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 9 4 3 2 20 : 15 +5 15
6. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 9 4 2 3 23 : 19 +4 14
7. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 9 4 2 3 21 : 19 +2 14
8. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 9 4 2 3 9 : 9 +0 14
9. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 9 3 4 2 22 : 18 +4 13
10. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 8 4 0 4 25 : 15 +10 12
11. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 9 4 0 5 16 : 23 -7 12
12. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 8 3 1 4 17 : 16 +1 10
13. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 8 3 1 4 14 : 23 -9 10
14. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 9 2 3 4 11 : 16 -5 9
15. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 8 2 2 4 16 : 16 +0 8
16. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 9 2 1 6 14 : 31 -17 7
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 9 1 1 7 11 : 31 -20 4
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 9 0 1 8 5 : 24 -19 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  18:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain8 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau5 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:30SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda0 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan