1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 7 6 1 0 18 : 2 +16 19
2. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 6 6 0 0 20 : 6 +14 18
3. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 8 5 2 1 21 : 12 +9 17
4. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 7 5 1 1 19 : 6 +13 16
5. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
6. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 8 4 2 2 19 : 16 +3 14
7. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 8 4 1 3 8 : 8 +0 13
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 8 3 2 3 20 : 17 +3 11
9. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 8 2 4 2 18 : 17 +1 10
10. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 8 3 1 4 14 : 23 -9 10
11. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 7 3 0 4 17 : 15 +2 9
12. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 7 3 0 4 16 : 15 +1 9
13. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 8 3 0 5 11 : 22 -11 9
14. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 8 2 2 4 16 : 16 +0 8
15. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 8 2 1 5 13 : 27 -14 7
16. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 8 1 3 4 9 : 15 -6 6
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 8 1 1 6 11 : 23 -12 4
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 8 0 1 7 4 : 19 -15 1
8. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg0 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf6 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg2 : 5
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha0 : 8 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 2 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg0 : 0 
Mi, 11.11.2020  19:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
Mi, 18.11.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  18:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain8 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau5 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan