So, 06.08.2017 13:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 3 : 3 |
() |
So, 06.08.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 1 : 2 | |
So, 06.08.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 1 | |
So, 06.08.2017 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 3 : 4 | |
So, 06.08.2017 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 0 : 1 | |
So, 06.08.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 0 : 0 | |
Di, 15.08.2017 19:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 16.08.2017 19:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 1 | |
Fr, 11.08.2017 19:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.08.2017 15:30 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 4 : 2 | |
So, 13.08.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 5 : 1 |
() |
So, 13.08.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 1 : 2 | |
So, 13.08.2017 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 1 : 4 | |
So, 13.08.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 1 | |
Di, 29.08.2017 19:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 1 : 1 | |
Mi, 30.08.2017 19:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 0 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 3 | |
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 8 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 1 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 3 | |
So, 20.08.2017 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 4 : 2 |
() |
Mi, 27.09.2017 19:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 1 | |
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 2 : 2 | |
Di, 31.10.2017 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 6 : 1 | |
Fr, 25.08.2017 18:30 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 4 | |
So, 27.08.2017 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 0 | |
So, 27.08.2017 13:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 8 : 1 | |
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 2 : 4 |
|
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 1 : 5 | |
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 8 : 2 | |
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 3 : 2 | |
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 0 : 6 | |
So, 03.09.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 1 : 5 | |
So, 03.09.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 5 : 6 | |
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 5 : 0 | |
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
() |
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 2 : 1 | |
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 5 : 1 | |
Mi, 09.05.2018 19:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 5 : 3 | |
So, 10.09.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 1 : 7 |
() |
So, 10.09.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 2 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 3 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 10 : 0 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 1 : 4 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 3 : 4 | |
So, 17.09.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 11 | |
So, 17.09.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
() |
So, 17.09.2017 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 0 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 17.09.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 5 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2017 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2017 16:30 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.09.2017 17:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 5 : 0 | |
So, 24.09.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 2 |
|
So, 24.09.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 1 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 2 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 0 : 3 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 1 | |
So, 24.09.2017 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 1 : 2 | |
Mi, 28.03.2018 19:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 1 : 9 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:30 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 0 | |
So, 01.10.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 3 |
|
So, 01.10.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 1 : 3 | |
So, 01.10.2017 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 01.10.2017 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 6 : 1 | |
So, 08.10.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 3 |
() |
So, 08.10.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 1 : 6 | |
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 3 | |
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 3 : 3 | |
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 2 | |
Di, 24.10.2017 19:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 2 : 2 | |
So, 15.10.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 0 : 3 | |
So, 15.10.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 6 | |
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 6 : 4 | |
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 2 : 5 | |
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
|
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 1 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 22.10.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 5 : 5 |
() |
So, 22.10.2017 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 4 | |
So, 22.10.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 3 : 1 | |
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 4 | |
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 2 | |
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 1 : 1 | |
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 4 : 1 | |
So, 29.10.2017 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 4 |
|
So, 29.10.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 3 | |
So, 29.10.2017 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 4 : 4 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 6 : 1 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 5 : 0 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 0 : 2 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 3 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:30 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 2 | |
So, 05.11.2017 12:30 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 2 : 2 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:30 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 0 |
|
So, 05.11.2017 14:30 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 0 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:30 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 1 | |
So, 05.11.2017 14:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 3 : 0 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 12.11.2017 12:30 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 6 : 2 |
|
So, 12.11.2017 12:30 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 3 | |
So, 12.11.2017 14:30 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 7 : 1 | |
So, 12.11.2017 14:30 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 3 | |
Do, 29.03.2018 18:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 0 : 3 | |
Do, 29.03.2018 19:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 0 : 2 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 2 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 1 : 0 | |
Di, 31.10.2017 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 3 : 1 | |
So, 19.11.2017 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 0 : 3 | |
So, 19.11.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 2 |
|
So, 19.11.2017 14:45 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 1 : 4 | |
So, 19.11.2017 14:45 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 3 : 1 | |
So, 19.11.2017 14:45 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 1 | |
So, 19.11.2017 14:45 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 1 : 1 | |
So, 19.11.2017 14:45 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 26.11.2017 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 3 |
() |
So, 26.11.2017 14:45 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 2 | |
So, 26.11.2017 14:45 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 0 : 2 | |
So, 26.11.2017 14:45 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 1 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 1 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 0 | |
Do, 12.04.2018 19:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 1 : 0 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 19:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 3 : 0 | |
Di, 31.10.2017 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 0 : 1 | |
So, 25.02.2018 12:30 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 1 : 0 | |
So, 25.02.2018 14:30 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 9 | |
Do, 29.03.2018 18:30 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 1 | |
Do, 29.03.2018 18:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 4 : 2 | |
Do, 19.04.2018 19:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 4 : 2 | |
Do, 26.04.2018 19:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 1 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 1 |
() |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 2 : 4 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 19:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 4 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 19:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 6 : 0 | |
Mi, 25.04.2018 19:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 3 : 1 | |
Mi, 16.05.2018 19:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 2 : 2 | |
Do, 17.05.2018 19:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 2 : 5 | |
So, 11.03.2018 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 5 | |
So, 11.03.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 4 : 1 |
() |
So, 11.03.2018 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 7 | |
So, 11.03.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 0 : 3 | |
Mi, 21.03.2018 19:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 0 : 5 | |
Mi, 21.03.2018 19:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 3 : 1 | |
Mi, 21.03.2018 19:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 3 : 0 | |
Mi, 18.04.2018 19:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 0 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 3 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 25.04.2018 19:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 2 | |
Mi, 25.04.2018 19:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 2 | |
Mi, 25.04.2018 19:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 2 | |
Do, 26.04.2018 19:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 0 |
|
Mi, 02.05.2018 19:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 2 : 4 | |
Mi, 02.05.2018 19:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 1 : 0 | |
So, 25.03.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 3 : 0 U |
|
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 4 : 3 | |
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 3 : 1 | |
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 1 : 3 | |
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 0 : 3 | |
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 5 : 0 | |
So, 25.03.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2018 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 4 | |
So, 08.04.2018 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 6 : 4 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 2 |
|
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 2 : 2 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 3 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 0 : 7 | |
So, 15.04.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 2 : 0 |
() |
So, 15.04.2018 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 1 : 1 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 3 : 3 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 0 : 2 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 2 | |
So, 15.04.2018 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 5 : 2 | |
So, 22.04.2018 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 3 | |
So, 22.04.2018 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 2 : 5 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 7 : 1 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 6 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 1 | |
So, 22.04.2018 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 9 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 17:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 29.04.2018 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 5 | |
So, 29.04.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 1 |
|
So, 29.04.2018 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 2 | |
So, 29.04.2018 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 14 : 0 | |
So, 29.04.2018 15:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 3 | |
So, 29.04.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 3 | |
Mi, 09.05.2018 18:30 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 2 : 1 | |
So, 06.05.2018 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 1 : 2 | |
So, 06.05.2018 13:00 | TSV Erksdorf II | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 3 : 5 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
() |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 1 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 3 : 4 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 1 : 1 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 3 | |
So, 13.05.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 6 : 2 |
|
So, 13.05.2018 13:00 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 3 | |
So, 13.05.2018 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 6 : 0 | |
So, 13.05.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 0 : 2 | |
So, 13.05.2018 15:00 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 3 : 4 | |
Mi, 16.05.2018 19:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 4 : 0 | |
Mi, 23.05.2018 18:30 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 4 | |
Mi, 23.05.2018 19:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 4 : 0 | |
So, 20.05.2018 13:00 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | | : | | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | 0 : 4 |
|
So, 20.05.2018 13:00 | VfL Neustadt II | | : | | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | 0 : 3 | |
So, 20.05.2018 13:00 | SSV Hatzbach II | | : | | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 4 : 2 | |
So, 20.05.2018 15:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 20.05.2018 15:00 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | | : | | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 4 | |
So, 20.05.2018 15:00 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | | : | | SV Emsdorf II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 20.05.2018 15:00 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | | : | | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 0 : 0 | |
So, 20.05.2018 15:00 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | | : | | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 2 : 8 | |
Fr, 25.05.2018 18:30 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | | : | | SSV Hatzbach II | 7 : 1 | |
Fr, 25.05.2018 18:30 | SV Emsdorf II | | : | | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 4 | |
Fr, 25.05.2018 19:00 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | | : | | VfL Neustadt II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | | : | | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 5 : 1 |
|
Sa, 26.05.2018 19:00 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | | : | | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 2 : 2 | |
So, 27.05.2018 13:00 | SV NiederkleinNiederklein | | : | | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 5 : 2 | |
So, 27.05.2018 15:00 | TSV AmöneburgAmöneburg | | : | | TSV Erksdorf II | 4 : 0 | |
So, 27.05.2018 15:00 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | | : | | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 2 | |