2.Herren : Kreisliga B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FV Bracht FV Bracht 3 3 0 0 23 : 3 +20 9
2. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 4 3 0 1 6 : 5 +1 9
3. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
4. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 4 2 0 2 12 : 7 +5 6
5. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
6. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 4 2 0 2 9 : 7 +2 6
7. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
8. SSV Hatzbach II SSV Hatzbach II 4 1 1 2 8 : 11 -3 4
9. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 3 1 0 2 10 : 7 +3 3
10. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 4 1 0 3 8 : 11 -3 3
11. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 -3 1
12. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 3 0 0 3 6 : 11 -5 0
13. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 3 0 0 3 4 : 18 -14 0
14. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 4 0 0 4 3 : 24 -21 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:30SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld1 : 3
So, 18.10.2020  13:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV BrachtFV Bracht1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen0 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf2 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan