2.Herren : Kreisliga B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FV Bracht FV Bracht 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 +11 6
2. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
3. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
4. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
6. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
7. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
8. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
11. SSV Hatzbach II SSV Hatzbach II 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
12. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
13. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
14. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 2 0 0 2 2 : 11 -9 0
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II3 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel9 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:FV BrachtFV Bracht0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf2 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld3 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 12 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan