2.Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga B

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II2 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FV BrachtFV Bracht2 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld3 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II3 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt3 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel9 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:FV BrachtFV Bracht0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf2 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld3 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 12 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein3 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  13:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II1 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt5 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2020  19:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln0 : 0 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FV BrachtFV Bracht2 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld1 : 12 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  13:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald5 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 1
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg5 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein2 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:30SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld1 : 3
So, 18.10.2020  13:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV BrachtFV Bracht1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen0 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf2 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 01.11.2020  12:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30FV BrachtFV Bracht:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
10. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  12:30SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
11. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  12:30SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 15.11.2020  12:30TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 15.11.2020  13:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
12. Spieltag
So, 22.11.2020  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
13. Spieltag
So, 29.11.2020  12:00SSV Hatzbach IISSV Hatzbach II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 29.11.2020  12:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 29.11.2020  13:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30FV BrachtFV Bracht:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
So, 29.11.2020  14:30TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel