1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 6 5 1 0 15 : 4 +11 16
2. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 4 4 0 0 20 : 4 +16 12
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 5 4 0 1 13 : 3 +10 12
4. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 4 4 0 0 13 : 5 +8 12
5. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 6 2 4 0 14 : 7 +7 10
  SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 +7 10
7. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 +5 10
8. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 6 2 2 2 4 : 4 +0 8
9. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 6 2 2 2 14 : 15 -1 8
10. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 5 2 1 2 11 : 11 +0 7
11. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 4 1 3 0 9 : 6 +3 6
12. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 6 1 3 2 9 : 11 -2 6
13. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 5 2 0 3 10 : 13 -3 6
14. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 -3 4
15. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 6 1 1 4 11 : 18 -7 4
16. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 6 1 1 4 5 : 13 -8 4
17. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 4 1 0 3 7 : 17 -10 3
18. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 7 0 2 5 6 : 26 -20 2
11. Spieltag
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 2 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 2
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 5 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 0 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 3 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 25.10.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 25.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan