1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 7 6 1 0 18 : 2 +16 19
2. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 6 6 0 0 20 : 6 +14 18
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 7 5 1 1 19 : 6 +13 16
4. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 7 4 2 1 15 : 9 +6 14
5. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 7 4 1 2 8 : 7 +1 13
6. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 7 3 2 2 17 : 11 +6 11
7. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 7 3 2 2 17 : 13 +4 11
8. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 7 3 2 2 14 : 14 +0 11
9. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 7 3 0 4 17 : 15 +2 9
10. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 7 2 3 2 15 : 14 +1 9
11. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 7 3 0 4 10 : 20 -10 9
12. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 7 2 1 4 13 : 13 +0 7
13. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 7 2 1 4 13 : 19 -6 7
14. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 7 2 1 4 12 : 22 -10 7
15. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 6 2 0 4 8 : 15 -7 6
16. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 7 1 2 4 9 : 15 -6 5
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 7 1 1 5 9 : 18 -9 4
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 7 0 0 7 4 : 19 -15 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  16:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus0 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  17:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg0 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf6 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg2 : 5
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha0 : 8 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 2 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg0 : 0 
Mi, 11.11.2020  19:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
Mi, 18.11.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan