1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 6 5 1 0 15 : 1 +14 16
2. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 6 5 0 1 18 : 5 +13 15
  SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 5 5 0 0 18 : 5 +13 15
4. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 6 4 1 1 7 : 4 +3 13
5. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 6 3 2 1 12 : 9 +3 11
6. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 6 3 2 1 11 : 9 +2 11
7. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 6 3 0 3 16 : 13 +3 9
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 6 2 2 2 15 : 11 +4 8
9. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 6 2 2 2 12 : 10 +2 8
10. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 6 2 1 3 11 : 16 -5 7
11. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 6 2 0 4 12 : 12 +0 6
12. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 6 1 3 2 11 : 12 -1 6
13. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 5 2 0 3 8 : 12 -4 6
14. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 6 2 0 4 7 : 18 -11 6
15. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 6 1 2 3 9 : 13 -4 5
16. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 6 1 1 4 7 : 15 -8 4
17. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 6 1 1 4 9 : 20 -11 4
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 6 0 0 6 2 : 15 -13 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  17:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:30SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  16:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus0 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  17:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg3 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan