1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 5 5 0 0 15 : 1 +14 15
2. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 5 4 1 0 7 : 3 +4 13
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 5 4 0 1 16 : 4 +12 12
4. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
5. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 5 3 1 1 12 : 9 +3 10
6. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 5 2 2 1 10 : 9 +1 8
7. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 5 2 1 2 11 : 9 +2 7
8. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 5 2 0 3 13 : 12 +1 6
9. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 5 2 0 3 10 : 9 +1 6
10. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 4 2 0 2 7 : 9 -2 6
11. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 5 2 0 3 6 : 15 -9 6
12. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 5 1 2 2 12 : 9 +3 5
13. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 5 1 2 2 10 : 11 -1 5
14. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 5 1 1 3 8 : 12 -4 4
15. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 5 1 1 3 10 : 16 -6 4
16. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 5 1 1 3 8 : 18 -10 4
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 5 1 0 4 6 : 14 -8 3
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 5 0 0 5 2 : 14 -12 0
5. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 0 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen4 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg1 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 4
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach4 : 3 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf4 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda4 : 2 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg3 : 2 
Mi, 23.09.2020  19:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  16:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  17:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan