1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 3 3 0 0 9 : 0 +9 9
2. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
3. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
4. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
5. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
6. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 +0 6
7. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 +2 4
8. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
9. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
  SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
11. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 3 1 1 1 6 : 8 -2 4
12. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 3 1 0 2 8 : 6 +2 3
13. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 3 1 0 2 6 : 4 +2 3
14. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
15. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 -1 2
16. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
  TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
18. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 3 0 0 3 1 : 12 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 0
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim4 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus4 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 1 
Mi, 28.10.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  16:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 6 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 7 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan