1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
  SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
5. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 +2 6
6. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
7. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
8. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
9. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
10. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
11. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
12. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
13. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
14. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
15. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
16. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
18. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach0 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg3 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach1 : 4
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 0
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau3 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim4 : 4 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus4 : 0 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 16.09.2020  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 1 
Mi, 28.10.2020  19:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan