1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 2 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 2
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 5 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 0 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 3 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 25.10.2020  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 25.10.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan