1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 10 7 3 0 24 : 6 +18 24
2. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 9 7 2 0 26 : 10 +16 23
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 10 7 1 2 28 : 9 +19 22
4. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 10 5 3 2 23 : 16 +7 18
5. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 11 4 5 2 28 : 21 +7 17
6. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 10 4 4 2 21 : 16 +5 16
7. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 11 4 4 3 11 : 11 +0 16
8. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 10 5 0 5 30 : 20 +10 15
9. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 11 4 3 4 24 : 26 -2 15
10. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 10 4 2 4 21 : 17 +4 14
11. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 11 4 2 5 26 : 25 +1 14
12. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 11 4 1 6 17 : 27 -10 13
13. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 10 3 3 4 19 : 18 +1 12
14. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 11 2 5 4 14 : 19 -5 11
15. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 10 3 2 5 17 : 29 -12 11
16. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 11 2 2 7 15 : 35 -20 8
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 11 1 3 7 14 : 34 -20 6
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 11 1 1 9 9 : 28 -19 4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  17:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
So, 15.11.2020  15:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 15.11.2020  15:30SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:30TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Sa, 21.11.2020  17:30VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 22.11.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan