1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 9 7 2 0 23 : 5 +18 23
2. SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 8 7 1 0 24 : 8 +16 22
3. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 9 6 1 2 25 : 9 +16 19
4. SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 10 5 3 2 23 : 16 +7 18
5. TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 10 4 4 2 21 : 16 +5 16
6. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 10 4 3 3 10 : 10 +0 15
7. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 10 3 5 2 23 : 19 +4 14
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 10 4 2 4 24 : 22 +2 14
9. SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 10 4 2 4 22 : 24 -2 14
10. SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 10 4 1 5 17 : 24 -7 13
11. Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 9 4 0 5 27 : 18 +9 12
12. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 9 3 2 4 19 : 16 +3 11
13. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 9 3 2 4 18 : 17 +1 11
14. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 9 3 2 4 15 : 24 -9 11
15. SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 10 2 4 4 12 : 17 -5 10
16. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 10 2 1 7 14 : 34 -20 7
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 10 1 2 7 12 : 32 -20 5
18. TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 10 1 1 8 8 : 26 -18 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:30SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda0 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha1 : 1 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach2 : 2 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain2 : 2
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 5 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II3 : 0 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 3 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus 
Mi, 21.10.2020  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan