1.Herren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfL Dreihausen VfL Dreihausen 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
  SC Gladenbach SC Gladenbach 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. SG Oberes Edertal SG Oberes Edertal 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  SG Silberg/Eisenh. SG Silberg/Eisenh. 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. FSV 1926 Cappel FSV 1926 Cappel 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) SG Bunstruth/Haina (N) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  SV Borussia Momberg SV Borussia Momberg 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  SG Rennertehausen SG Rennertehausen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
9. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. Wacker Frohnhausen Wacker Frohnhausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
12. FV Wehrda FV Wehrda 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  TSV Röddenau TSV Röddenau 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  Denbach/Wommelshause (N) Denbach/Wommelshause (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. SV Großseelheim (N) SV Großseelheim (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SF/BG Marburg II SF/BG Marburg II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
17. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  TSV Amöneburg (N) TSV Amöneburg (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  18:30SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Oberes EdertalOb. EdertalSG Oberes Edertal:SV GroßseelheimSV GroßseelheimGroßseelheim2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG SilbergSG Silberg/Eisenh.:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV Borussia MombergSV MombergSV Borussia Momberg:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG RennertehausenSG RennertehausenRennertehaus1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain3 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00SV GroßseelheimGroßseelheimSV Großseelheim:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  17:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach0 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG RennertehausenRennertehausSG Rennertehausen:SV Borussia MombergSV Borussia MombergSV Momberg3 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg/Eisenh.SG Silberg5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach1 : 4
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Oberes EdertalSG Oberes EdertalOb. Edertal0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan